TiVo Community
TiVo Community
TiVo Community
Go Back   TiVo Community > Underground Playground > TiVo Underground
TiVo Community
Reply
Forum Jump
 
Thread Tools
Old 03-29-2007, 08:56 AM   #91
mboge
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Raleigh, NC
Posts: 125
What I ended up doing was to completely remove the TivoWebPlus folder under the /ptvupgrade directory. I then ran the "Enhancement Script", which installs TWP 1.3.0 off of the root directory (their installation of TWP includes the Update script).

I then ran the Update script from the "more" tab and it worked without problems.

As a side note... I noticed a few modules that were removed from TWP2.0 (the "merge" one, as an example). Is there a list of TWP2.0 compatible modules somewhere?
mboge is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-29-2007, 12:26 PM   #92
BTUx9
back?
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Rockport, MA
Posts: 1,596
no, there isn't really a list, because it is a moving target.
HOWEVER, if you or anybody else is interested in such a thing, go to the wiki in my sig and have at it!

(the simple fact of it is that the more interest there is in something, the more likely I am to get the motivation to do something about it... no guarantees, just an observation)
__________________
Check Out my
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
with info on TWP2.0 and Tivoserver
BTUx9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-29-2007, 07:42 PM   #93
mskreis
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 52
Quote:
Originally Posted by mboge
As a side note... I noticed a few modules that were removed from TWP2.0 (the "merge" one, as an example). Is there a list of TWP2.0 compatible modules somewhere?
I thought "merge" worked if enable in tivoweb.cfg. Specifically


ShowMergeButton = 1

Does this in fact work?
mskreis is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-30-2007, 09:15 AM   #94
dragonlord666
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 43
OK I'm still new to all this Tivo hacking
But I have the lastest tivoweb on my standalone UK tivo.

I hear you can log into tivoweb from, say work and schedule recording etc

Anyone know how?

I did a quick scan for the info but as I AM at work can't have a goo droot around LOL
dragonlord666 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-30-2007, 10:42 AM   #95
cdcguard
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 6
Quote:
Originally Posted by dragonlord666

I hear you can log into tivoweb from, say work and schedule recording etc
Yeah, if you have an account here you can access your tivo over the WWW. There may be other ways too but that's how I do it.
__________________
Always walk a mile in someone's shoes before criticizing them. That way, when the criticizing begins you're a mile away and you have their shoes.
cdcguard is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-31-2007, 03:29 PM   #96
jsmyth40
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 11
I am unable to access either Channel Grid or HiGuide on my HR10-250. Here is the first part of the error message:

INTERNAL SERVER ERROR
--cut here--
action_channelgrid '' 'set "CHANNEL_FILTER" "";'
can't open object (TV_DB_NOT_FOUND)

The ToDo list works fine, but I don't get a list of channels with Favs or Filter, and All produces the error. Channel Grid and HiGuide work fine on my Series 2. I have run three releases of RC2 and am currently at 070329.
jsmyth40 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2007, 11:25 AM   #97
BTUx9
back?
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Rockport, MA
Posts: 1,596
Quote:
Originally Posted by jsmyth40
I am unable to access either Channel Grid or HiGuide on my HR10-250. Here is the first part of the error message:

INTERNAL SERVER ERROR
--cut here--
action_channelgrid '' 'set "CHANNEL_FILTER" "";'
can't open object (TV_DB_NOT_FOUND)

The ToDo list works fine, but I don't get a list of channels with Favs or Filter, and All produces the error. Channel Grid and HiGuide work fine on my Series 2. I have run three releases of RC2 and am currently at 070329.
You need to post more of the error message.
Have you checked the log file to see if there are any errors while starting up TWP?
If you check channel prefs, how many channels are marked as received?
__________________
Check Out my
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
with info on TWP2.0 and Tivoserver
BTUx9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2007, 12:43 AM   #98
jsmyth40
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 11
The error message when I try to start Channel Grid is as follows:

INTERNAL SERVER ERROR
--cut here--
action_channelgrid '' 'set "CHANNEL_FILTER" "";'
can't open object (TV_DB_NOT_FOUND)

while executing
"db $::db openidconstruction $::setupid [expr $chansub&0xfffffff]"
(procedure "loadStationData" line 2)
invoked from within
"loadStationData $fsid $chinfo(chansub) $rcv"
invoked from within
"set bdata [loadStationData $fsid $chinfo(chansub) $rcv]"
("uplevel" body line 2)
invoked from within
"uplevel $body"
invoked from within
"transaction {uplevel $body}"
(procedure "RetryTransaction" line 5)
invoked from within
"RetryTransaction {
set bdata [loadStationData $fsid $chinfo(chansub) $rcv]
}"
invoked from within
"if [info exists ::channelData($fsid)] {
set bdata $::channelData($fsid)
} else {
if {(![info exists chinfo(fsid)]) || $fsid!=$chinfo(fsid)} {
if {![fi..."
(procedure "getStationData" line 4)
invoked from within
"getStationData chinfo $fsid"
(procedure "ForeachChannel" line 26)
invoked from within
"ForeachChannel chinfo $filt {
if {$flist!="" && [lsearch -exact $flist $chinfo(num)] < 0} continue
set changelink [html_link "/channelgrid?..."
(procedure "cg_show_stations" line 23)
invoked from within
"cg_show_stations $chan $CHANNEL_FILTER"
(procedure "MOD::action_channelgrid" line 127)
invoked from within
"$cmd $p1 $p2 $p3"
(procedure "do_action" line 19)
invoked from within
"do_action $action $chan $part $env 1"
--cut here--

The Channel Prefs error is very similar:

INTERNAL SERVER ERROR
--cut here--
action_channelprefs '/1' ''
can't open object (TV_DB_NOT_FOUND)

while executing
"db $::db openidconstruction $::setupid [expr $chansub&0xfffffff]"
(procedure "loadStationData" line 2)
invoked from within
"loadStationData $fsid $chinfo(chansub) $rcv"
invoked from within
"set bdata [loadStationData $fsid $chinfo(chansub) $rcv]"
("uplevel" body line 2)
invoked from within
"uplevel $body"
invoked from within
"transaction {uplevel $body}"
(procedure "RetryTransaction" line 5)
invoked from within
"RetryTransaction {
set bdata [loadStationData $fsid $chinfo(chansub) $rcv]
}"
invoked from within
"if [info exists ::channelData($fsid)] {
set bdata $::channelData($fsid)
} else {
if {(![info exists chinfo(fsid)]) || $fsid!=$chinfo(fsid)} {
if {![fi..."
(procedure "getStationData" line 4)
invoked from within
"getStationData chinfo $fsid"
(procedure "ForeachChannel" line 26)
invoked from within
"ForeachChannel chinfo $filter {
set channum $chinfo(num)
if { $path == "restore"} {
set cb_rcv [info exists savefile_rcv($channum)]
set cb_fav [inf..."
(procedure "MOD::action_channelprefs" line 130)
invoked from within
"$cmd $p1 $p2 $p3"
(procedure "do_action" line 19)
invoked from within
"do_action $action $chan $part $env 1"
--cut here--

The tivoweb.log also has error messages about TV_DB_NOT_FOUND:

PoolSize=2916352
Loading libs...
html
sendkey
util
index
http
ui
rec
btutils
-running init_channelList--threw error can't open object (TV_DB_NOT_FOUND)

while executing
"db $db openid $fsid"
invoked from within
"set station [db $db openid $fsid]"
("uplevel" body line 2)
invoked from within
"uplevel $body"
invoked from within
"transaction {uplevel $body}"
(procedure "RetryTransaction" line 5)
invoked from within
"RetryTransaction {
set station [db $db openid $fsid]
set call [dbobj $station get CallSign]
if {[PrefixMatches "TIVO" $call]} { set bits 0 }
}"
(procedure "init_channelList" line 82)
invoked from within
"$pname"
-error running init_channelList; aborted - can't open object (TV_DB_NOT_FOUND)

while executing
"db $db openid $fsid"
invoked from within
"set station [db $db openid $fsid]"
("uplevel" body line 2)
invoked from within
"uplevel $body"
invoked from within
"transaction {uplevel $body}"
(procedure "RetryTransaction" line 5)
invoked from within
"RetryTransaction {
set station [db $db openid $fsid]
set call [dbobj $station get CallSign]
if {[PrefixMatches "TIVO" $call]} { set bits 0 }
}"
(procedure "init_channelList" line 82)
invoked from within
"$pname"
-running init_logoindex--- completed in 0 seconds
-running init_sp_cache--- completed in 2 seconds
hackman_util
-- hackman Version 5.3.1 --
-Root directory mounted read-write
-Sunday, April 01, 2007, 06:35 PM, local time
jsmyth40 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2007, 01:02 AM   #99
utnorris
Registered User
 
utnorris's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Location: Little Elm, TX ---- Optoma HD70, 106" DIY screen, DTV HR10250, PIO VSX54TX, Monster Power HTS5000, Polk Speakers and Velodyne Sub, Xbox 360 w/HD Addon
Posts: 34
Quick question, my understanding is that for TWP2.0 to work properly with SP's and recording you need to first record something on that channel via the tivo gui. So if this is correct, if I need to re-Zipper my drives which will reinstall TWP2.0, do I need to start the process of recording on a channel first and then TWP2.0 will work properly or will it still use the information from previous recordings that were set up? In other words, does reinstalling 2.0 reset the whole process of setting up SP's and recordings?

Thank you,

Utnorris
utnorris is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2007, 01:04 AM   #100
BTUx9
back?
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Rockport, MA
Posts: 1,596
ok... something to try:

edit libs/index.itcl
change line 240 from
Code:
set station [string range $station 0 [expr [string length $station]-4]]
to
Code:
set station [lindex [split $station /] 0]
then do a quit & restart, and check if the error happens in the log again
__________________
Check Out my
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
with info on TWP2.0 and Tivoserver
BTUx9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2007, 01:06 AM   #101
BTUx9
back?
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Rockport, MA
Posts: 1,596
Quote:
Originally Posted by utnorris
Quick question, my understanding is that for TWP2.0 to work properly with SP's and recording you need to first record something on that channel via the tivo gui. So if this is correct, if I need to re-Zipper my drives which will reinstall TWP2.0, do I need to start the process of recording on a channel first and then TWP2.0 will work properly or will it still use the information from previous recordings that were set up? In other words, does reinstalling 2.0 reset the whole process of setting up SP's and recordings?

Thank you,

Utnorris
The problem with SPs only occurs in certain s/w versions... 6.3x and 8.1x, I believe.
__________________
Check Out my
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
with info on TWP2.0 and Tivoserver
BTUx9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2007, 01:46 AM   #102
utnorris
Registered User
 
utnorris's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Location: Little Elm, TX ---- Optoma HD70, 106" DIY screen, DTV HR10250, PIO VSX54TX, Monster Power HTS5000, Polk Speakers and Velodyne Sub, Xbox 360 w/HD Addon
Posts: 34
Yes, I have 6.3c, so then I assume I do start over with the reinstallation of TWP2.0, correct?
__________________
Utnorris - war--> peace--> freedom--> war--> peace--> freedom
utnorris is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2007, 01:53 AM   #103
BTUx9
back?
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Rockport, MA
Posts: 1,596
Quote:
Originally Posted by utnorris
Yes, I have 6.3c, so then I assume I do start over with the reinstallation of TWP2.0, correct?
I'm not running one of the affected versions, but unless you are clearing guide data, I doubt the update will clear the previous info (so you should still be able to create/modify those season passes)
__________________
Check Out my
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
with info on TWP2.0 and Tivoserver
BTUx9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2007, 05:28 PM   #104
jsmyth40
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 11
I attached my tivoweb log created after editing index.itcl and restarting TivoWebPlus. It is still showing the TV_DB_NOT_FOUND error. Thanks for your guidance.
Attached Files
File Type: txt tivoweb.txt (4.7 KB, 6 views)
jsmyth40 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2007, 06:41 PM   #105
BTUx9
back?
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Rockport, MA
Posts: 1,596
Quote:
Originally Posted by jsmyth40
I attached my tivoweb log created after editing index.itcl and restarting TivoWebPlus. It is still showing the TV_DB_NOT_FOUND error. Thanks for your guidance.
There's some sort of corruption in the channel data... not sure where it's coming from... have you tried reindex under channel preferences?
__________________
Check Out my
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
with info on TWP2.0 and Tivoserver
BTUx9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2007, 09:11 PM   #106
jsmyth40
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 11
Reindexing Channel Prefs generates the following message:

INTERNAL SERVER ERROR
--cut here--
action_channelprefs '/reindex' ''
can't unset "::channelData": no such variable
while executing
"unset ::channelData"
(procedure "init_channelList" line 4)
invoked from within
"init_channelList 1"
(procedure "MOD::action_channelprefs" line 99)
invoked from within
"$cmd $p1 $p2 $p3"
(procedure "do_action" line 19)
invoked from within
"do_action $action $chan $part $env 1"
--cut here--
jsmyth40 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2007, 09:18 PM   #107
BTUx9
back?
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Rockport, MA
Posts: 1,596
Quote:
Originally Posted by jsmyth40
Reindexing Channel Prefs generates the following message:
on line 193 of index.itcl, replace
Code:
if {$force} {unset ::channelData}
with
Code:
if {$force} {catch {unset ::channelData}}
and reindex
__________________
Check Out my
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
with info on TWP2.0 and Tivoserver
BTUx9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-03-2007, 10:45 AM   #108
jsmyth40
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 11
Your "catch" corrected the problem for both Channel Grid and HiGuide. Thanks for your perseverance.
jsmyth40 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-03-2007, 02:35 PM   #109
BTUx9
back?
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Rockport, MA
Posts: 1,596
I had thought I added that catch into CVS earlier, but I guess not... I'll make sure to add it this time.

still wish I knew why the list was corrupted in the first place... ah, well...
__________________
Check Out my
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
with info on TWP2.0 and Tivoserver
BTUx9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-06-2007, 05:10 PM   #110
ronsch
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Tallahassee, FL, USA
Posts: 1,985
Something I've been noticing since I installed 2.0 is that on the info page, the free space is frequently showing a negative value. On my S1 SA, the Live Cache is usually showing more than an hour, which I'm pretty sure is not right. See attached example. I frequently see a negative free space number on my S1 DTiVo as well.
Attached Files
File Type: zip Info Page.zip (2.5 KB, 2 views)
__________________
Celebrating twelve years on the TiVo Forum
dd_rescue evangelist & scuba diver
ronsch is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2007, 11:15 PM   #111
BTUx9
back?
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Rockport, MA
Posts: 1,596
There are free space issues with newer tivo s/w versions (especially for those running bufferhack), and the changes to try to fix those are probably responsible for what you're seeing
__________________
Check Out my
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
with info on TWP2.0 and Tivoserver
BTUx9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-08-2007, 12:22 PM   #112
Klydeman
Member at Large
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 44
Hackman/TWP 2.0

I think there is a compatibility issue with the latest TWP 2.0 (070404) and Hackman v5.4.1. I will post an error log when I can.

It must have been me. I seem to have it working now.

Last edited by Klydeman : 04-08-2007 at 02:17 PM.
Klydeman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-10-2007, 03:49 PM   #113
shamrockin
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Indiana
Posts: 4
[quote=BTUx9]For any who aren't aware, there's been a new version of TWP released... it's not a final release quite yet, but most of the fundamental changes have been made.


When the final version of 2.0 is released, will it be available for Standalone Series 1 Tivos?
shamrockin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-10-2007, 03:58 PM   #114
BTUx9
back?
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Rockport, MA
Posts: 1,596
TWP 2 should run on any tivo, and is being used on many S1SAs (uktivos)
__________________
Check Out my
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
with info on TWP2.0 and Tivoserver
BTUx9 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-12-2007, 08:18 PM   #115
dmark1867
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 25
I have a dsr704 with 6.2a and I'm using TivoWebPlus v2.0.0-070410
and using it with Dailymail v1.01

Everything is working fine, expect one small thing.

When I click on the link:
Edit daily status e-mail configuration file?

It trys to go to:
http://192.168.1.102:8502/editor?fil.../dailymail.cfg

I have tried modifying managedailymail.itcl but I'm not sure what I am doing.
I know I need to edit this line:
puts $chan [tr "" [td [html_link "/editor?filetobeedited=$defaultbasefileloc/dailymail.cfg" "Edit daily status e-mail configuration file? (requires hackman)"]]]

and this needs modified:
/editor?

but I'm not sure what to replace that with?

I tried replacing it with:
triage/hackman_editor?hm::

But still won't work, any idea's???
dmark1867 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-15-2007, 12:15 PM   #116
luder
Registered User
 
luder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Location: Chicago, IL
Posts: 245
Hey guys sorry to barge in been busy with cars and it looks like it going to be like this for a bit so i got time. I came home today and checked out some logs and found something intresting that i have not seen the unit runs fine and it starts up all pretty but, there seems to be a leak.. below is what was found in the tverr log..

PHP Code:
Apr 12 09:13:22 (noneStack[188]: Pop() stack underflowerr 0xffff
Apr 12 09
:24:26 (noneStack[188]: Pop() stack underflowerr 0xffff
Apr 12 09
:28:34 (noneStack[188]: Pop() stack underflowerr 0xffff
Apr 12 09
:50:11 (noneStack[188]: Pop() stack underflowerr 0xffff
Apr 12 10
:05:05 (noneStack[189]: Pop() stack underflowerr 0xffff
Apr 12 23
:20:29 (noneStack[188]: Pop() stack underflowerr 0xffff
Apr 12 23
:36:05 (noneStack[188]: Pop() stack underflowerr 0xffff
Apr 14 16
:44:52 (noneStack[188]: Pop() stack underflowerr 0xffff 
Just want to know what it is and if it's serious enough to be worried... Dank ya
__________________
DTV D10 Reciver
Hughes DVR 160

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
luder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-15-2007, 02:17 PM   #117
JWThiers
Smartypants
 
JWThiers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2005
Location: Cocoa, Florida
Posts: 2,611
Quote:
Originally Posted by dmark1867
I have a dsr704 with 6.2a and I'm using TivoWebPlus v2.0.0-070410
and using it with Dailymail v1.01

Everything is working fine, expect one small thing.

When I click on the link:
Edit daily status e-mail configuration file?

It trys to go to:
http://192.168.1.102:8502/editor?fil.../dailymail.cfg

I have tried modifying managedailymail.itcl but I'm not sure what I am doing.
I know I need to edit this line:
puts $chan [tr "" [td [html_link "/editor?filetobeedited=$defaultbasefileloc/dailymail.cfg" "Edit daily status e-mail configuration file? (requires hackman)"]]]

and this needs modified:
/editor?

but I'm not sure what to replace that with?

I tried replacing it with:
triage/hackman_editor?hm::

But still won't work, any idea's???
I looked and looked and I just can't find a dailymail module in TWP2.0. Oh wait its not part of TWP2.0. My mistake I thought this was the TWP2.0 support thread.
__________________
There are 10 kinds of people out there.
Those that understand binary and those that don't.
JWThiers is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-16-2007, 08:46 AM   #118
djl25
C64 hacker
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: Providence, RI
Posts: 91
New TWP module: Caller-ID RSS feed

***EDIT*** Latest version of this script will be posted here from now on. It now works with NCID, too.

This is a module that reads the caller-id history from elseed.log and formats it as an RSS feed. I wrote it because I always miss the phone number being displayed on my TV and wanted a way to go back and see who called. Since JavaHMO can present RSS feeds, this made it easy. It has been tested with a series 2 running TWP 2.0 and elseed (obviously). I've tested the feed with Firefox, IE 7, JavaHMO and freePOPS and all displayed correctly. Clicking the link on each record does a reverse phone lookup.
I don't think elseed would format the log any differently if I used another phone company but won't know for sure until someone else tries it. Also elseed doesn't record year information so I put in a check to see if the date is later than today; if so, it assumes the call is from last year. Finally, clicking the first record in the feed restarts the module and clears the log.


# Installation:
# Copy to TivoWebPlus modules directory and do a quick reload.
# Change $call_log if elseed.log is placed somewhere other than /var/log.
# Change $lookup to use a different search engine. For text searches
# uncomment the line "set link $lookup$ph_txt".

Last edited by djl25 : 08-25-2007 at 02:12 PM. Reason: new version
djl25 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-18-2007, 07:47 PM   #119
dap706
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Posts: 3
I have a question about the permissions on the TivoWebPlus directory. I have InstaCaked my new drive to include the 6.2a and TWP2.0. I have attempted to FTP the files for Hackman 5 but have noticed that the TWP directory is in ro. I have attempted the rw command through putty and TWP is still in ro. I have attempted reboots and sent rw in root and in TWP and no luck in the transfer in filezilla. Can anyone help?
dap706 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-19-2007, 06:59 AM   #120
JWThiers
Smartypants
 
JWThiers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2005
Location: Cocoa, Florida
Posts: 2,611
Did you use zipper or another method to hack?

the rw, ro, and a few other "commands" are actually alias' that are made for you by the zipper. No zipper, no alias. The actual command is:
Code:
mount -o remount,rw /
the ro command is actually:
Code:
mount -o remount,ro /
If you did zipper and still don't have those alias' on a fresh install I would say that for some reason the zipper didn't run fully.
__________________
There are 10 kinds of people out there.
Those that understand binary and those that don't.
JWThiers is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply
Forum Jump




Thread Tools


Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Advertisements

TiVo Community
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBulletin Skins by: Relivo Media

(C) 2013 Magenium Solutions - All Rights Reserved. No information may be posted elsewhere without written permission.
TiVoŽ is a registered trademark of TiVo Inc. This site is not owned or operated by TiVo Inc.
All times are GMT -5. The time now is 10:49 PM.
OUR NETWORK: MyOpenRouter | TechLore | SansaCommunity | RoboCommunity | MediaSmart Home | Explore3DTV | Dijit Community | DVR Playground |