TiVo Community
TiVo Community
TiVo Community
Go Back   TiVo Community > Main TiVo Forums > TiVo Coffee House - TiVo Discussion
TiVo Community
Reply
Forum Jump
 
Thread Tools
Old 04-22-2006, 02:30 PM   #61
jjberger2134
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Posts: 1,493
yes, i am pressing "Save", although I have experimented with pressing refresh, but the same problem exists.

How can I "open the TiVoPlayList.ini and double check...." ?

Thanks.
__________________
JB
Sony S2, SVR-3000, lifetime (11/02)-160GB drive upgraded 11/04 (limited to 137GB)
TiVo S2, 540 unit, lifetime (7/05)-250GB drive upgraded 5/06
TiVoHD, lifetime (10/09)-1TB drive upgraded 5/10
jjberger2134 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 02:37 PM   #62
jjberger2134
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Posts: 1,493
Yes, I found it. I have copied the results below. It appears everything is in order, but still not having any luck. I have XXX out the MAK.

[Recorder1]
Name=Den
IP=192.168.1.177
MAK=XXXX
Size=0
[Setup]
Active_Unit=2
Folder_View=1
WinTop=0
WinLeft=0
WinHeight=8580
[Recorder2]
Name=Living Room
IP=192.168.1.176
MAK=XXXXXXX
Size=160
__________________
JB
Sony S2, SVR-3000, lifetime (11/02)-160GB drive upgraded 11/04 (limited to 137GB)
TiVo S2, 540 unit, lifetime (7/05)-250GB drive upgraded 5/06
TiVoHD, lifetime (10/09)-1TB drive upgraded 5/10
jjberger2134 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 02:45 PM   #63
jjberger2134
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Posts: 1,493
Why does your skin crawl? I was under the impression that this is a pretty good product. At least better than McAfee. I will do a full uninstall and report back. What do you use?
__________________
JB
Sony S2, SVR-3000, lifetime (11/02)-160GB drive upgraded 11/04 (limited to 137GB)
TiVo S2, 540 unit, lifetime (7/05)-250GB drive upgraded 5/06
TiVoHD, lifetime (10/09)-1TB drive upgraded 5/10
jjberger2134 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 02:49 PM   #64
greg_burns
Now in HD
 
greg_burns's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Slower Lower Delaware
Posts: 6,376
Quote:
Originally Posted by jjberger2134
What do you use?
Common sense.

Just installed NIS 2005 (default options) and it mine still seems to be working.

Last edited by greg_burns : 04-22-2006 at 03:00 PM.
greg_burns is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 03:06 PM   #65
jjberger2134
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Posts: 1,493
Greg, first of all I appreciate your help with this matter and I see you helping many others in this forum on a regular basis, so I value your input. But why the attack? I was simply continuing a dialog with regards to my current problem. Obviously common sense is a must on the net these days, but extra security products seem to be necessary since common sense can not and will not always provide you with protection against attacks. Anyway, back to the situation...

I did a complete uninstall of Norton, but am still having the problem. This is very strange. My TiVo Desktop software v2.2 is able to interact with my TiVo's with no problem. Does the TiVo desktop software need to be running to use TiVoPlayList? I would think the answer would be "no".
__________________
JB
Sony S2, SVR-3000, lifetime (11/02)-160GB drive upgraded 11/04 (limited to 137GB)
TiVo S2, 540 unit, lifetime (7/05)-250GB drive upgraded 5/06
TiVoHD, lifetime (10/09)-1TB drive upgraded 5/10
jjberger2134 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 03:37 PM   #66
greg_burns
Now in HD
 
greg_burns's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Slower Lower Delaware
Posts: 6,376
Quote:
Originally Posted by jjberger2134
Greg, first of all I appreciate your help with this matter and I see you helping many others in this forum on a regular basis, so I value your input. But why the attack? I was simply continuing a dialog with regards to my current problem. Obviously common sense is a must on the net these days, but extra security products seem to be necessary since common sense can not and will not always provide you with protection against attacks. Anyway, back to the situation...
I noticed my comment came across kinda derogatory and I do apologize. (I even went back and added the smiley I forgot. )

But honestly, I just use the firewall on my router and Windows Firewall in SP2. And I stopped running Antivirus years ago. But that's just me. Too each their own.

And I stand by my comment on NIS. It honestly can slow my broadband internet connection to a crawl. Why? No idea. I've helped lots of people with odd networking problems at work that usually stem from the software (NIS) they bought to help them.

Quote:
Originally Posted by jjberger2134
I did a complete uninstall of Norton, but am still having the problem. This is very strange. My TiVo Desktop software v2.2 is able to interact with my TiVo's with no problem. Does the TiVo desktop software need to be running to use TiVoPlayList? I would think the answer would be "no".
I would double check that you can still access it using IE. Make sure you are getting the Security Alert dialog warning and accepting it.




I don't believe TivoDesktop needs to be running for web access. (Which is how TivoPlayList is doing its magic.)

PS: I've been deleting my posts so as not to polute David's thread. Hope you don't mind.

Last edited by greg_burns : 04-22-2006 at 03:59 PM.
greg_burns is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 04:07 PM   #67
jjberger2134
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Posts: 1,493
Thanks again for your prompt responses. Well, here's the update. I still cannot access either TiVo from my desktop PC, and I have checked, double checked and triple checked every number in the IP and MAK. Also, I am getting the Security Alert message box stated above. I am able to access the NPL from IE, by clicking yes, then entering 'tivo' then my MAK in the password field.

Now for the interesting part - just to see if the problem was my specific computer I decided to install TiVoPlayList on my aging laptop. The laptop is very old and takes about 5 minutes just to start the darn thing. I proceeded to enter the IP and the MAK and I was able to see the NPL's on both Tivo's instantly. So, the laptop works, the desktop (main computer) does not work and we can rule out Norton as the culprit (since it has been uninstalled) and we can rule out my network as the culprit. Therefore, it must be some setting on my PC. I just cannot figure out what setting. Very strange. Hope some more good ideas keep coming in.

I do not want to polute this thread either, but it is the only place where I can get help. Just image the feedback that I would get if I started a new thread on this topic!
__________________
JB
Sony S2, SVR-3000, lifetime (11/02)-160GB drive upgraded 11/04 (limited to 137GB)
TiVo S2, 540 unit, lifetime (7/05)-250GB drive upgraded 5/06
TiVoHD, lifetime (10/09)-1TB drive upgraded 5/10
jjberger2134 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 04:29 PM   #68
greg_burns
Now in HD
 
greg_burns's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Slower Lower Delaware
Posts: 6,376
What version of wininet.dll are you running? You don't have the beta of IE 7 installed do you?

c:\windows\system32\wininet.dll
6.0.2900.2861

FYI: I see David's version on his FTP site is 6.0.2900.2668.

Last edited by greg_burns : 04-22-2006 at 04:38 PM.
greg_burns is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 04:32 PM   #69
dcahoe
TiVoPlayList Author
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Louisville, KY
Posts: 375
Hi, wow good to see a lot of activity today. Sorry I've been busy and don't have much time now either. Greg, don't worry about 'polluting' the thread, we're all here to help.

A couple of thoughts that leap to mind first:
1) Replace the wininet.dll in your '\windows\system32' folder with the one on my FTP site (TiVoPlayList archive section)
2) Since you can access your machines via the web interface, don't type your MAK into TiVoPlayList, just leave that empty and you should get the web login prompt.

Hope this helps, I won't be back until late tonight. Thunder Over Louisville...
dcahoe is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 04:35 PM   #70
jjberger2134
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Posts: 1,493
no, I am not running IE 7, just 6 as the default browser, but primarily use Firefox.

Yes, 6.02900.2861 is the version installed.

By the way, the more I think about this problem, it is not isolated just to this application. Last week, I tried to install Yahoo widgets, and that program could not connect to the yahoo server. I thought it was strange at the time but did not give it another thought until now. It seems like the problem could be related.
__________________
JB
Sony S2, SVR-3000, lifetime (11/02)-160GB drive upgraded 11/04 (limited to 137GB)
TiVo S2, 540 unit, lifetime (7/05)-250GB drive upgraded 5/06
TiVoHD, lifetime (10/09)-1TB drive upgraded 5/10
jjberger2134 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 04:42 PM   #71
greg_burns
Now in HD
 
greg_burns's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Slower Lower Delaware
Posts: 6,376
Quote:
Originally Posted by jjberger2134
no, I am not running IE 7, just 6 as the default browser, but primarily use Firefox.
Same here (well except Firefox is set as default). I think that is what started my trouble too, but usually connecting at least once with IE corrects it.

http://www.tivocommunity.com/tivo-vb...&&#post3900525
greg_burns is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 04:49 PM   #72
jjberger2134
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Posts: 1,493
I reread your thread, and I agree that firefox could somehow be causing this problem. But it does not seem likely since I have IE6 as the default, not firefox. I have successfully connected using IE6 to the NPL but TiVoPlayList is still not working. It seems like a lost cause at this point and it is extremely frustrating to me since it should be obious as to what the problem should be. Between the Yahoo Widgets not working and now this, I am convinced there is some screwy setting somewhere. Maybe a firewall somewhere, or some piece of Norton that never uninstalled. Very strange is all I can say.
__________________
JB
Sony S2, SVR-3000, lifetime (11/02)-160GB drive upgraded 11/04 (limited to 137GB)
TiVo S2, 540 unit, lifetime (7/05)-250GB drive upgraded 5/06
TiVoHD, lifetime (10/09)-1TB drive upgraded 5/10
jjberger2134 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 05:43 PM   #73
jjberger2134
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Posts: 1,493
I FINALLY figured it out!!!!! I can't believe this. I was going through my list of installed programs and found that I still had Sygate Personal Firewall installed (but not operational). I launced Sygate, and followed by TiVoPlayList and Yahoo Widgets, followed by allowing access to those programs. Both work flawlessly.

It seems that my version of Sygate, although not running and dormant was preventing any new application access to the internet. Therefore, since I have not used Sygate in a few months, the Yahoo widgets and TiVoPlayList applications were somehow not allowed through by Sygate.

Greg - I wanted to thank you specifically for your help trying to get my issue resolved. Nice job.
__________________
JB
Sony S2, SVR-3000, lifetime (11/02)-160GB drive upgraded 11/04 (limited to 137GB)
TiVo S2, 540 unit, lifetime (7/05)-250GB drive upgraded 5/06
TiVoHD, lifetime (10/09)-1TB drive upgraded 5/10
jjberger2134 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 06:03 PM   #74
greg_burns
Now in HD
 
greg_burns's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Slower Lower Delaware
Posts: 6,376
Quote:
Originally Posted by jjberger2134
I FINALLY figured it out!!!!!

greg_burns is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 06:26 PM   #75
Maren
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Woodinville, WA
Posts: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jjberger2134
I FINALLY figured it out!!!!!

Greg - I wanted to thank you specifically for your help trying to get my issue resolved. Nice job.
And I want to thank YOU JB! I've been following this thread trying to get it to work. Had the same issues as you. When I read your solution, I realized I probably had the same hangup so I launched Sygate and allowed TivoPlayList and YIPPEE!!! It now works.

And thanks to dcahoe for the app. It's great!
Maren is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-22-2006, 09:29 PM   #76
jjberger2134
Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Posts: 1,493
Quote:
Originally Posted by Maren
And I want to thank YOU JB! I've been following this thread trying to get it to work. Had the same issues as you. When I read your solution, I realized I probably had the same hangup so I launched Sygate and allowed TivoPlayList and YIPPEE!!! It now works.

And thanks to dcahoe for the app. It's great!

Awesome!! Glad to see my problems are not isolated to myself and my problems also managed to help others. Seems pretty lousy that Sygate will still block internet access by newly installed programs, although Sygate is not running. Looks like I will be visiting my Add/Remove Programs shortly to Remove Sygate.

Thanks again to dcachoe for an awesome app. Love it so far.
__________________
JB
Sony S2, SVR-3000, lifetime (11/02)-160GB drive upgraded 11/04 (limited to 137GB)
TiVo S2, 540 unit, lifetime (7/05)-250GB drive upgraded 5/06
TiVoHD, lifetime (10/09)-1TB drive upgraded 5/10
jjberger2134 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-23-2006, 02:59 PM   #77
dcahoe
TiVoPlayList Author
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Louisville, KY
Posts: 375
Quote:
Originally Posted by jjberger2134
Awesome!! Glad to see my problems are not isolated to myself and my problems also managed to help others. Seems pretty lousy that Sygate will still block internet access by newly installed programs, although Sygate is not running. Looks like I will be visiting my Add/Remove Programs shortly to Remove Sygate.

Thanks again to dcachoe for an awesome app. Love it so far.
Great news. I'm glad to see you got it working and the information has already helped someone else to get it working also.


dcahoe is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-23-2006, 02:59 PM   #78
dcahoe
TiVoPlayList Author
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Louisville, KY
Posts: 375
Quote:
Originally Posted by dcahoe
Wow, I don't watch 24 (gasp!) and no one has mentioned this problem to me before. It just happend to catch my eye and just barely at that.

I'll fix it in the next release, a quick look appears that there are colons in the title/episode. I was thinking of replacing all invalid filename characters (i.e. \ / : * ? " < > | ) with an underscore (_). Anyone have any other suggestions?

Look for a fix in the next version.
Finally got around to recording an episode of '24' to see if I could download it with TiVoPlayList. As twotivofella pointed out, version v0.53 (which added episode names to the default save as filename) did not work due to the colons (an invalid filename character).

I have re-compiled the program to fix this, just download v0.53b of TiVoPlayList for the fix.
dcahoe is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2006, 04:49 AM   #79
mfrns0123
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Location: Chicago
Posts: 160
Quote:
Originally Posted by greg_burns
Just wanted to chime in to say I can't download either. I just get a .tivo file that has "<h2>Authorization Required</h2>" in it.

Edit: I just changed my default browser back to IE. And then opened
https://<my tivo ip>/nowplaying/index.html

When prompted by IE, I typed in tivo/MAK in the IE password box (without checking the remember box) and now downloads appear to be working in the TivoPlayList app. Trying to see now what it takes to break it again.

Edit #2: Well I can currently download from one Tivo, but my second only downloads the file with the "Authorization Required" content. I am sure if I view its now playing list via a browser (specifically IE, not Firefox) and input tivo/MAK it too will start working, but I'm not quite sure why this is necessary just yet... Or more specifically why it is not working with Firefox as my default browser perhaps.
dcahoe, I have the same issue as Greg, I have to access tivo through IE in order to get downloads to start, Any idea why? Can this be fixed, or will I always have to do this?

Also, just wanted to add a suggestion. If TivoPlaylist had the ability to schedule a time for the downloads to start, with some sort of a master download list, I believe this would replace Galleon and TvHarmony for me.
mfrns0123 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-26-2006, 07:19 PM   #80
dcahoe
TiVoPlayList Author
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Louisville, KY
Posts: 375
Quote:
Originally Posted by mfrns0123
dcahoe, I have the same issue as Greg, I have to access tivo through IE in order to get downloads to start, Any idea why? Can this be fixed, or will I always have to do this?

Also, just wanted to add a suggestion. If TivoPlaylist had the ability to schedule a time for the downloads to start, with some sort of a master download list, I believe this would replace Galleon and TvHarmony for me.
I'm currently working on an asynchronous read version which will let the program do playlist auto-refreshes pretty seamlessly. This version will probably also have a command line option to auto-export the playlist or playlists. The next logical step will be to add a command line option to auto-download shows. This would allow an external program to retrieve the playlist, parse it and download shows by calling TiVoPlayList.

Eventually I could add some download list functionality, probably without a UI at first. This would probably be similar to Galleon and let you schedule downloads by time, or name, or various other criteria. I will probably wait until the new TiVoDeskTop comes out before doing something like this, because it may be really great and do all these things. I really don't want to re-invent the wheel here.

This whole program has evolved because I (like many others) was having problems getting TiVoDeskTop to run reliably and although I really like Galleon and it did what I needed, it seemed to be a resource hog (as others have also noted).

FYI.
dcahoe is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-03-2006, 08:07 AM   #81
louisw
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: London, England, UK
Posts: 17
I recently was trying to d/l an episode of west wing that is 2.53GB, but only a small portion was d/l.

It got to 419.872 KB and stopped. The file pays the first 9 minutes or so of the episode.
The log says:
TiVo1, 2006/05/03 13:46:55, The West Wing -- The Last Hurrah (Recorded 05-01-06), 419872kb, 03:44:08, 31.2kb/s

Also previously happened with a 1.56GB File. (About 40 minutes was there)
(TiVo1, 2006/04/20 10:33:17, The Sopranos -- Live Free or Die (Recorded 04-19-06), 1254378kb, 09:05:39, 38.3kb/s)

(FYI- my slow speeds is due to the fact, i am doing this over the net, and the u/l speed is limited to 372kbps or so. I run the jobs overnight or a few days so by the weekend, I have a few shows)
louisw is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-12-2006, 11:40 PM   #82
ducmandan
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 1
Image Quality

When viewed in TivoPlayList some recording will show high quality instead of best quality as shown on the tivo program info screen.

Any Idea of the reason for the discrepency?

Thanks,
Dan
ducmandan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-13-2006, 01:50 AM   #83
CloudsBreak
Member
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 50
Gettin rdy to run for first time let you know hot it goes...

Edit : From what I have reading I can basically delete the TiVo software thing from my system and use this instead right ?
CloudsBreak is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-13-2006, 07:05 AM   #84
greg_burns
Now in HD
 
greg_burns's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Slower Lower Delaware
Posts: 6,376
Quote:
Originally Posted by CloudsBreak
Gettin rdy to run for first time let you know hot it goes...

Edit : From what I have reading I can basically delete the TiVo software thing from my system and use this instead right ?
No, you will need TivoDesktop installed to decrypt Tivo files. (At least you will if you want to play them back on the same computer you download them to.)
greg_burns is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-13-2006, 07:09 AM   #85
greg_burns
Now in HD
 
greg_burns's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Slower Lower Delaware
Posts: 6,376
Quote:
Originally Posted by ducmandan
When viewed in TivoPlayList some recording will show high quality instead of best quality as shown on the tivo program info screen.

Any Idea of the reason for the discrepency?
http://www.tivocommunity.com/tivo-vb...&&#post3901389
greg_burns is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-13-2006, 10:29 PM   #86
dcahoe
TiVoPlayList Author
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Louisville, KY
Posts: 375
Quote:
Originally Posted by ducmandan
When viewed in TivoPlayList some recording will show high quality instead of best quality as shown on the tivo program info screen.

Any Idea of the reason for the discrepency?

Thanks,
Dan
TiVoPlayList simply calculates a quality ratio (hr/Gb) and then brackets in the different quality levels using threshold values. Some different model TiVos may compress at different rates, or different types of shows may compress at different rates (i.e. sports or cartoons). I have found the biggest variances due to the TiVo pre-allocating disk space as it records. If a show records at even 30 minute intervals, TiVo seems to pre-allocate and fill right up to the end, but if a show terminates at odd intervals (3 min, 12 min, 26 min, etc) this pre-allocated space is still part of the file and is really just wasted dead space, but the duration is accurate and thus the ratio is scewed.

I have discussed before where the 'real' quality could be drilled down into each show and extracted, but the overhead to do this would be large for very little benefit. IMHO.

For anyone really dying to try and get their shows listed correctly, there are some more undocumented .ini settings that can be added to the [RecorderX] section of each TiVo. These are as follows:

BestQualityRatio=0.46
HighQualityRatio=0.72
MediumQualityRatio=1.0

The program default values are shown and can be changed. For each show, TiVoPlayList will display Best if it's quality ratio is <= BestQualityRatio else it will display High if it's quality ratio is <= HighQualityRatio else it will display Medium if it's quality ratio is <= MediumQualityRatio else it will display Basic.

From different quality ratios that different people have sent me referencing different shows, I don't think this threshold method can ever be 100%.
dcahoe is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-23-2006, 11:00 PM   #87
dcahoe
TiVoPlayList Author
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Louisville, KY
Posts: 375
Check out this download experiment I ran using TiVoPlayList:

Link-->http://www.tivocommunity.com/tivo-vb...20#post4058820

Last edited by dcahoe : 01-11-2009 at 01:01 PM.
dcahoe is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-22-2006, 04:09 PM   #88
ashu
User title defunct
 
ashu's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Location: MD
Posts: 9,158
(PEBAATA) Pre-emptive Bump to Avert Accidental Thread Archival (oh, and for extra visibility to a great app!)

Liked that Transfer-speed experiment as well ... I'll try to repeat it with different TiVo models before I sell some of mine to cover my .... ummm, HD habit
__________________

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
(Too many TiVos!)

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


Ad hoc, ad loc, and quid pro quo!
So little time! So much to know!
ashu is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-07-2006, 03:03 PM   #89
jnielsen
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 2
TivoPlaylist download

Anyone know how to get the file? I have tried for several days to download from the website and it doesn't go anywhere?

Any guidance appreciated
jnielsen is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-07-2006, 05:27 PM   #90
ashu
User title defunct
 
ashu's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Location: MD
Posts: 9,158
I'll try to remember to host a mirror soon (if the writer doesn't mind) ... I still use this every now and then and have a copy on my media PC! I think!
__________________

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
(Too many TiVos!)

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


Ad hoc, ad loc, and quid pro quo!
So little time! So much to know!
ashu is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply
Forum Jump




Thread Tools


Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Advertisements

TiVo Community
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBulletin Skins by: Relivo Media

(C) 2013 Magenium Solutions - All Rights Reserved. No information may be posted elsewhere without written permission.
TiVoŽ is a registered trademark of TiVo Inc. This site is not owned or operated by TiVo Inc.
All times are GMT -5. The time now is 10:16 PM.
OUR NETWORK: MyOpenRouter | TechLore | SansaCommunity | RoboCommunity | MediaSmart Home | Explore3DTV | Dijit Community | DVR Playground |