TiVo Community
TiVo Community
TiVo Community
Go Back   TiVo Community > Main TiVo Forums > TiVo Home Media Features & TiVoToGo
TiVo Community
Reply
Forum Jump
 
Thread Tools
Old 09-07-2005, 12:11 AM   #1
Jeremiah230
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 17
TiVonage

http://www.martiansoftware.com/lab/#tivonage

This sounds really usefull, but how do i get it to work.

I got the source.zip thing, but i cant figure out how to install it, the readme says something about ant run, but i have no idea what that is

thanks for the help
Jeremiah230 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2005, 09:17 AM   #2
ACraigL
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 659
What you want, I think, is the Jar file. If you use Galleon, there is a FAQ about using it to launch other apps/Jars.
__________________
  • Window Media Center 6-Tuner HD HTPC
  • Linksys DMA2100 Media Center Extender
  • TiVo Series 2 155 hrs > Netgear WGE101NA
  • Linksys WRT600N Router
  • Harmony H550
ACraigL is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2005, 01:36 PM   #3
Jeremiah230
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 17
what do i put in the launcher.txt file?
Jeremiah230 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2005, 01:51 PM   #4
ACraigL
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 659
Haven't done it myself... though I will try in the near future... but I think it's already there. Check the various locations in the Galleon directory.
__________________
  • Window Media Center 6-Tuner HD HTPC
  • Linksys DMA2100 Media Center Extender
  • TiVo Series 2 155 hrs > Netgear WGE101NA
  • Linksys WRT600N Router
  • Harmony H550
ACraigL is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2005, 02:01 PM   #5
Jeremiah230
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by ACraigL
Haven't done it myself... though I will try in the near future... but I think it's already there. Check the various locations in the Galleon directory.
yeah i know where it is but the FAQ says i have to add an entry for the new app in the launcher.txt file
Jeremiah230 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2005, 02:40 PM   #6
DPF
So tired.....
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: Naper-thrill, IL
Posts: 555
Dammit, now I've got to go and try and get this to work. Will you people please stop writing very useful, very kool little HME apps!!!!

If this works with Galleon, this would be uber-sweet. The wife can finally retrieve voicemails herself.

-DPF
__________________
"If you give a man fire he will be warm for a day
-but-
If you set that man on fire, he will be warm for the rest of his life"
DPF is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2005, 06:32 PM   #7
javahmo
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 1,538
Quote:
Originally Posted by DPF
Dammit, now I've got to go and try and get this to work. Will you people please stop writing very useful, very kool little HME apps!!!!

If this works with Galleon, this would be uber-sweet. The wife can finally retrieve voicemails herself.

-DPF
Third-party apps will only work in Galleon 1.2.0 or earlier. Galleon 1.3.0 and later uses a newer HME SDK which has not been released yet and is not compatible with those apps.
__________________
galleon.tv
javahmo at users.sourceforge.net
javahmo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2005, 07:12 PM   #8
ACraigL
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 659
Quote:
Originally Posted by javahmo
Third-party apps will only work in Galleon 1.2.0 or earlier. Galleon 1.3.0 and later uses a newer HME SDK which has not been released yet and is not compatible with those apps.
Oh.
__________________
  • Window Media Center 6-Tuner HD HTPC
  • Linksys DMA2100 Media Center Extender
  • TiVo Series 2 155 hrs > Netgear WGE101NA
  • Linksys WRT600N Router
  • Harmony H550
ACraigL is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-07-2005, 09:26 PM   #9
DPF
So tired.....
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: Naper-thrill, IL
Posts: 555

My heart..... she is breaking

Last edited by DPF : 09-08-2005 at 12:49 PM.
DPF is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-08-2005, 01:29 AM   #10
Jeremiah230
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 17
is there no other way
Jeremiah230 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-08-2005, 02:40 AM   #11
nigebj
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Posts: 311
Quote:
Originally Posted by javahmo
Third-party apps will only work in Galleon 1.2.0 or earlier. Galleon 1.3.0 and later uses a newer HME SDK which has not been released yet and is not compatible with those apps.
Any idea on the time line for the later HME SDK ?
With 7.2 software requiring later versions of Galleon we're kind of getting ourselves boxed in here.
nigebj is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-08-2005, 10:19 AM   #12
mgoblue2215
Registered User
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Posts: 10
Try this, it's working for me (somewhat):

1. download ant from ant.apache.(org)
2. unzip
3. I moved the folder ..\apache-ant-1.6.5\ to C:\Program Files\apache-ant-1.6.5\
4. Open cmd window
5. Enter the following:


set ANT_HOME=c:\<ant directory> mine is C:\Program Files\apache-ant-1.6.5\
set JAVA_HOME=c:\<jdk directory> mine is C:\Program Files\j2sdk1.4.2_08
set PATH=%PATH%;%ANT_HOME%\bin

If you need jdk:
java.sun.(com)/j2se/1.4.2/

unzip source.zip for tivonage

if needed unzip lame and add location of lame.exe to PATH

i.e. set set PATH=%PATH%; C:\Program Files\lame

in cmd window cd to this directory

type ant

if build is succesful type ant run

A configuration dialog should appear asking for vonage login, password, phone number

Looking in the cmd window you should see something like Vonage Settings OK

On Tivo under Music, Photos you should see TiVonage Voice Mail

I tried a test message and it shows up on Tivo, succesfully downloads the wav but gets an error converting to mp3. If I convert it manually it works but at the wrong bitrate or something.

Also, Galleon is not installed on the PC Tivonage is installed on, but I have it installed on another PC.
mgoblue2215 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-08-2005, 04:20 PM   #13
Jeremiah230
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by mgoblue2215
Try this, it's working for me (somewhat):

1. download ant from ant.apache.(org)
2. unzip
3. I moved the folder ..\apache-ant-1.6.5\ to C:\Program Files\apache-ant-1.6.5\
4. Open cmd window
5. Enter the following:


set ANT_HOME=c:\<ant directory> mine is C:\Program Files\apache-ant-1.6.5\
set JAVA_HOME=c:\<jdk directory> mine is C:\Program Files\j2sdk1.4.2_08
set PATH=%PATH%;%ANT_HOME%\bin

If you need jdk:
java.sun.(com)/j2se/1.4.2/

unzip source.zip for tivonage

if needed unzip lame and add location of lame.exe to PATH

i.e. set set PATH=%PATH%; C:\Program Files\lame

in cmd window cd to this directory

type ant

if build is succesful type ant run

A configuration dialog should appear asking for vonage login, password, phone number

Looking in the cmd window you should see something like Vonage Settings OK

On Tivo under Music, Photos you should see TiVonage Voice Mail

I tried a test message and it shows up on Tivo, succesfully downloads the wav but gets an error converting to mp3. If I convert it manually it works but at the wrong bitrate or something.

Also, Galleon is not installed on the PC Tivonage is installed on, but I have it installed on another PC.
Thanks , but does it still work on the tivo with the converting problem
Jeremiah230 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-10-2005, 08:42 AM   #14
GadgetGeek
Tivo/Galleon Rocks!
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Littleton, CO
Posts: 37
Not ready for prime time!

I played with this thing for a few hours...

Downloaded ANT.. tried to run it... failed...

Looked at the code from vonaje to try to see why it failed getting voice messages..


Bottom line: very crude and experimental.

If the author is going to continue to work on this and try to make it stable, great, because I think this is a great idea...

But I don't see any signs...

Too bad...

It's like going to the game, but leaving after the 3rd qtr.


__________________
GadgetGeek

TiVo HD

Windows XP
HMO
Galleon
GadgetGeek is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-11-2005, 01:45 AM   #15
Jeremiah230
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 17
how did he get those screenshots if it doesnt work

oh well
Jeremiah230 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-11-2005, 08:14 AM   #16
GadgetGeek
Tivo/Galleon Rocks!
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Littleton, CO
Posts: 37
Smile Sunny Path Code

It's called "Sunny Path Code" which means limited (or no) error handling and it works only if the environment and everything else is in perfect alignment. The author got it to work on his machine, but no one else has been totally successful.

But the maybe good news is that I did a bit of digging and found out that the author is going to turn over the project to someone else who may carry it forward.

In the world of open source projects there are no guarantees, but we can hope as it is a great idea.

We also have to give the author credit for thinking of it, writing a prototype, and then realizing that he did not have the time to continue the project, found someone else he could turn it over to.

So we just may well see the 4th qtr after all and enjoy the game
__________________
GadgetGeek

TiVo HD

Windows XP
HMO
Galleon
GadgetGeek is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2005, 09:41 AM   #17
martylamb
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 29
TiVonage binary available

For some reason I can't post my response to this thread. I'm told it contains images or URLs (it contains neither). So I'm sorry to have to bore you with 5 empty posts before giving you the good stuff.

- Marty
martylamb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2005, 09:42 AM   #18
martylamb
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 29
Here's post number two.
martylamb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2005, 09:42 AM   #19
martylamb
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 29
...and here's 3. Told you it would be boring.
martylamb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2005, 09:43 AM   #20
martylamb
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 29
I guess I might as well edit my real post to include URLs though, now that I'll be able to.

4 down, 1 to go.
martylamb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2005, 09:44 AM   #21
martylamb
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 29
Is this really an effective security feature?

My next post will be informative. I promise.
martylamb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2005, 09:47 AM   #22
martylamb
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 29
TiVonage binary available

Hello all,

I was checking out my server logs yesterday and saw quite a few hits (for me, anyway) coming from this thread to my TiVonage page. It was a pleasant surprise until I saw how much trouble the source distribution was causing you.

Quote:
Originally Posted by GadgetGeek
It's called "Sunny Path Code" which means limited (or no) error handling and it works only if the environment and everything else is in perfect alignment.
That's a pretty accurate summary. On the whole, it works well for normal use on Linux (tested on FC3 and FC4) and Windows XP. Errors that are not handled gracefully are things like an interrupted download of the .WAV file from Vonage and other communication-type errors. And after reading this thread it seems there's at least one way to break the mp3 encoding.

But... it does work. Last night I put together a binary download with launch scripts for Windows and Linux. I can't say it's even close to bulletproof, but some quick testing on both platforms revealed no obvious problems.

To get it, follow the "Binary .zip" link at http://www.martiansoftware.com/lab/#tivonage .

The link is coralized (don't worry if you don't know what that means) so the download is gentle on my server.

GadgetGeek is also right that I'm transitioning the project to a new maintainer. Once he's fully up and running with it I'll update the web page to point to him.

If you're still interested in playing with this, by all means check it out. But please do so with the caveat that there are some rough edges like the ones described above. If you encounter any problems I don't seem to be aware of (check the README.txt in the download), please let me know by sending an email to tivonage at martiansoftware dot com. I'll be sure to forward them to the new maintainer.

Quote:
Originally Posted by GadgetGeek
So we just may well see the 4th qtr after all and enjoy the game
Sorry for the long halftime!

Cheers,

Marty
martylamb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2005, 10:47 AM   #23
DPF
So tired.....
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: Naper-thrill, IL
Posts: 555
Marty,

Thanks for jumping in and clearing things up a bit. It's nice to see such a proactive response to the situation. I, and I'm sure others, really appreciate it.

Even though I'm no programmer, I'm dying to give this a try. The potential this has for allowing me to stay couch-prone is too appealing to pass up. So, just so I'm clear I have a few questions before I try this when I get home tonight.

With the new binary package, do we still need to do the ANT setup as described in the earlier post from mgoblue or is that now contained in the install?

I realize this is, as was stated, "Sunny path code" and the odds of success for anyway are pretty slim, but what steps should I take to give me my best chance? Any input would would be great.

Much Appreciated.
-DPF
__________________
"If you give a man fire he will be warm for a day
-but-
If you set that man on fire, he will be warm for the rest of his life"
DPF is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2005, 11:05 AM   #24
martylamb
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by DPF
Thanks for jumping in and clearing things up a bit. It's nice to see such a proactive response to the situation. I, and I'm sure others, really appreciate it.
No problem - I'm happy to help out.

Quote:
Originally Posted by DPF
With the new binary package, do we still need to do the ANT setup as described in the earlier post from mgoblue or is that now contained in the install?
Nope. You'll still need to have a Java Runtime Environment installed, of course. If you don't know whether you have one, open a command prompt and type "java -version". If you get any reasonable output at all, you should be in good shape. Version 1.4 or higher is required, but it's been around for a long time. If you *dont'* have a JRE, you can download one from http://www.java.com.

If you can run other HME apps, you definitely have Java.

After that, you should be able to just unzip the download, go into the directory it creates, and type "run" (on Windows) or "./run.sh" (on Linux). The Linux execute permissions aren't preserved in the .zip file, so Linux users will have to type "chmod +x *.sh" after unzipping in order to run the scripts.

Quote:
Originally Posted by DPF
I realize this is, as was stated, "Sunny path code" and the odds of success for anyway are pretty slim, but what steps should I take to give me my best chance? Any input would would be great.
Good question. But don't be too put off by the disclaimers - the odds aren't that slim!

The first thing you should do is try logging in to Vonage over the web to make sure you know your username and password. TiVonage just connects to the Vonage website using exactly this interface behind the scenes, so if you can't login with your browser, TiVonage won't be able to connect.

It's also helpful to have at least one voice mail message so you can run all the way through the interface to playback. If message playback works, you're in good shape.

Note that during message playback you won't have random access to the message (that is, no "trick play", fast forward, or rewind). The only buttons that you can use to control playback at the moment are play, pause, and skip to end. Random access inside an mp3 is tricky stuff.

- Marty
martylamb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2005, 08:54 PM   #25
GadgetGeek
Tivo/Galleon Rocks!
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Littleton, CO
Posts: 37
Thumbs down Same problem as before...

I tried the binary, not sure what I expected, but got the same error as I got the last time I tried TiVonage...

Step 4 of 5 - Testing settings... uh-oh.

Unable to retrieve information from Vonage.
Stack trace follows:
java.lang.NullPointerException
at com.mutchek.vonaje.VonagePhoneNumber.getMessageList(Unknown Source)
at tivonage.Config.showWizard(Config.java:163)
at tivonage.TiVonage.loadVonageProperties(TiVonage.java:61)
at tivonage.TiVonage.<clinit>(TiVonage.java:28)
at java.lang.Class.forName0(Native Method)
at java.lang.Class.forName(Unknown Source)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.setClassName(Factory.java:193)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.createFactory(Factory.java:405)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.startFactory(Factory.java:448)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.startFactory(Factory.java:478)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.main(Factory.java:577)

But I know that my login ID, password and phone number are correct.
__________________
GadgetGeek

TiVo HD

Windows XP
HMO
Galleon
GadgetGeek is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-29-2005, 10:53 PM   #26
DPF
So tired.....
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: Naper-thrill, IL
Posts: 555
Don't know what to tell you GadgetGeek, it worked just fine for me.

First Try. Beauty. Thanks.

-DPF
__________________
"If you give a man fire he will be warm for a day
-but-
If you set that man on fire, he will be warm for the rest of his life"
DPF is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2005, 07:10 AM   #27
martylamb
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by GadgetGeek
I tried the binary, not sure what I expected, but got the same error as I got the last time I tried TiVonage...

(snip)

But I know that my login ID, password and phone number are correct.
Is there anything unusual about your account? Multiple phone numbers, for example?

Perhaps a personal firewall is blocking the TiVonage app from connecting to Vonage?

- Marty
martylamb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2005, 12:36 PM   #28
DPF
So tired.....
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: Naper-thrill, IL
Posts: 555
GadgetGeek,

Are you using Galleon and not running the TiVoServer by any chance?

Mine worked, but I know the TiVoServer was running. I meant to test it without that running, I assume it won't work since it's not compatible and not running inside Galleon.

I assume this isn't the problem, but it's the obvious ones that elude us sometimes.

It's more likely a firewall issue.

Hopefully, whoever this gets handed off to will be able to get their hands on the newer HME SDK and it can be moved to inside Galleon and I can dump the TiVoServer.

But it work great for me as is.

-DPF
__________________
"If you give a man fire he will be warm for a day
-but-
If you set that man on fire, he will be warm for the rest of his life"
DPF is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-30-2005, 12:59 PM   #29
martylamb
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by DPF
Are you using Galleon and not running the TiVoServer by any chance?

Mine worked, but I know the TiVoServer was running. I meant to test it without that running, I assume it won't work since it's not compatible and not running inside Galleon.
Actually, the run scripts call the hme factory directly, so it *should* be all that you need.

Quote:
Originally Posted by DPF
It's more likely a firewall issue.
The more I think about it, the more certain I am of this. GadgetGeek - please post back when you get a chance to check this out.

Quote:
Originally Posted by DPF
Hopefully, whoever this gets handed off to will be able to get their hands on the newer HME SDK and it can be moved to inside Galleon and I can dump the TiVoServer.
Indeed. That's the main driver for my handing off this project, in fact. It needs to be done, but I don't have the time.

- Marty
martylamb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-01-2005, 05:38 PM   #30
crnkovcm
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: SF, CA
Posts: 28
Same Issue As Geek

I am running this in Windows XP, TivoServer 2.2.

I get the following after in enter user/pass/phone

C:\Documents and Settings\Cody\Desktop\tivonage-bin>dir
Volume in drive C has no label.
Volume Serial Number is 5C90-7B05

Directory of C:\Documents and Settings\Cody\Desktop\tivonage-bin

10/01/2005 02:26 PM <DIR> .
10/01/2005 02:26 PM <DIR> ..
09/28/2005 08:56 PM 621 config.bat
09/28/2005 08:47 PM 824 config.sh
05/01/2005 09:52 PM 614,943 lame-3.96.1.zip
07/29/2004 02:19 AM 202,240 lame.exe
07/29/2004 02:19 AM 175,104 lame_enc.dll
10/01/2005 02:26 PM <DIR> lib
09/28/2005 09:06 PM 3,158 README.txt
09/28/2005 08:56 PM 902 run.bat
09/28/2005 08:44 PM 1,013 run.sh
05/01/2005 10:28 PM 309,813 tivonage.jar
9 File(s) 1,308,618 bytes
3 Dir(s) 8,102,871,040 bytes free

C:\Documents and Settings\Cody\Desktop\tivonage-bin>run

About to launch TiVonage.

If TiVonage won't launch because of a "BindException",
you will need to pass your computer's IP address to this
batch file using the -i parameter.

Example (if your computer's IP address is 192.168.1.100):

run -i 192.168.1.100

Use the windows 'ipconfig' command to determine your IP
address if you don't know what it is.

Press any key to continue . . .

TiVonage Configuration
(store in C:\Documents and Settings\Cody\.hme\TiVonage\tivonage.conf)


Step 4 of 5 - Testing settings...null
uh-oh.

Unable to retrieve information from Vonage.
Stack trace follows:
java.lang.NullPointerException
at com.mutchek.vonaje.Message.applyCallerID(Unknown Source)
at com.mutchek.vonaje.VonagePhoneNumber.getMessageList(Unknown Source)
at tivonage.Config.showWizard(Config.java:163)
at tivonage.TiVonage.loadVonageProperties(TiVonage.java:61)
at tivonage.TiVonage.<clinit>(TiVonage.java:28)
at java.lang.Class.forName0(Native Method)
at java.lang.Class.forName(Unknown Source)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.setClassName(Factory.java:193)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.createFactory(Factory.java:405)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.startFactory(Factory.java:448)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.startFactory(Factory.java:478)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.main(Factory.java:577)

C:\Documents and Settings\Cody\Desktop\tivonage-bin>run -i 192.168.1.10

About to launch TiVonage.

If TiVonage won't launch because of a "BindException",
you will need to pass your computer's IP address to this
batch file using the -i parameter.

Example (if your computer's IP address is 192.168.1.100):

run -i 192.168.1.100

Use the windows 'ipconfig' command to determine your IP
address if you don't know what it is.

Press any key to continue . . .


TiVonage Configuration
(store in C:\Documents and Settings\Cody\.hme\TiVonage\tivonage.conf)


Step 4 of 5 - Testing settings...null
uh-oh.

Unable to retrieve information from Vonage.
Stack trace follows:
java.lang.NullPointerException
at com.mutchek.vonaje.Message.applyCallerID(Unknown Source)
at com.mutchek.vonaje.VonagePhoneNumber.getMessageList(Unknown Source)
at tivonage.Config.showWizard(Config.java:163)
at tivonage.TiVonage.loadVonageProperties(TiVonage.java:61)
at tivonage.TiVonage.<clinit>(TiVonage.java:28)
at java.lang.Class.forName0(Native Method)
at java.lang.Class.forName(Unknown Source)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.setClassName(Factory.java:193)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.createFactory(Factory.java:405)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.startFactory(Factory.java:448)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.startFactory(Factory.java:478)
at com.tivo.hme.sdk.Factory.main(Factory.java:577)
Terminate batch job (Y/N)? ^C

C:\Documents and Settings\Cody\Desktop\tivonage-bin>
__________________
3 Tivo Series 2 60 Hour DVRs
All Upgraded to HMO!
crnkovcm is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply
Forum Jump




Thread Tools


Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Advertisements

TiVo Community
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBulletin Skins by: Relivo Media

(C) 2013 Magenium Solutions - All Rights Reserved. No information may be posted elsewhere without written permission.
TiVoŽ is a registered trademark of TiVo Inc. This site is not owned or operated by TiVo Inc.
All times are GMT -5. The time now is 02:39 AM.
OUR NETWORK: MyOpenRouter | TechLore | SansaCommunity | RoboCommunity | MediaSmart Home | Explore3DTV | Dijit Community | DVR Playground |