TiVo Community
TiVo Community
TiVo Community
Go Back   TiVo Community > Main TiVo Forums > TiVo Series 1 - UK
TiVo Community
Reply
Forum Jump
 
Thread Tools
Old 07-21-2005, 04:37 PM   #1
mrtickle
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Birmingham, UK
Posts: 2,824
Guide Data checker module for TiVoweb

Please see the original thread is here first.

I've done a quick update today to check SPs a bit more thoroughly to catch "orphaned" episodes and new rogue SPs that Tribune keep creating . You can now also see the TmsID of every SP linked to, as well as the number of upcoming episode of each series. There is some fuzzy logic to warn of possible childless / kidnapped SPs.

Beware of unavoidable false positives - in my own SP list these are flagged as warnings but are actually different, as they are different series:
Just a Minute - long-running radio series + Discovery Kids TV series
The Armando Iannucci Shows - C4 TV series + different radio series
The Apprentice - BBC2 UK series + BBC2 USA series (Tribune used to get around this by appending USA, eg "The Weakest Link USA" to differentiate)
Absolute Power - radio series + TV series
Arena - BBC2/4 TV series + a movie
The Late Edition BBC2/4 Marcus Brigstoke series + Late Edition CNN series

Hope this helps someone record a programme they would otherwise have missed

The AltEPG release, 1.60b, is here:
http://www.tivoland.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=17&t=949

[Edit: v1.05j and screenshot added 25th Aug 2010]
[Edit: v1.05j removed, link to 1.06b added 13th Aug 2011]
Attached Images
File Type: png gd-eg1-crop.PNG (36.7 KB, 29 views)
__________________
150-limit sucks!
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
.

Last edited by mrtickle : 08-13-2011 at 12:24 PM.
mrtickle is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-24-2005, 12:58 PM   #2
Fozzie
Registered User
 
Fozzie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Alton, Hants, UK
Posts: 837
Excellent stuff mrtickle, thanks. It caught a few changes in TmsIDs; I thought I was missing a few recordings! I can't believe that Extras on BBC2 is already showing up with a new TmsID; it's only just started showing!

Thanks again. This will be very useful
Fozzie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-24-2005, 04:11 PM   #3
mrtickle
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Birmingham, UK
Posts: 2,824
Cool, not a prob! Glad it's not just me that gets split season passes - now all we need to do is get them fixed
__________________
150-limit sucks!
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
.
mrtickle is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-06-2005, 07:03 AM   #4
Fozzie
Registered User
 
Fozzie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Alton, Hants, UK
Posts: 837
I keep getting this:

INTERNAL SERVER ERROR
--cut here--
action_gdchecker '/orphansps' ''
can't read "anyresultsdisplayed": no such variable
while executing
"if {$anyresultsdisplayed == 1 && $founddesiredtmsid == 0 && $desiredtmsid != ""} {
append warnings [tr "" [td "COLSPAN=2" "Warning - This SP'..."
(procedure "action_spsearch" line 150)
invoked from within
"action_spsearch $title $tmsid"
(procedure "action_orphansps" line 142)
invoked from within
"action_orphansps $chan "" $env"
(procedure "::action_gdchecker" line 20)
invoked from within
"::action_$action $chan $part $env"
("eval" body line 1)
invoked from within
"eval {::action_$action $chan $part $env}"
--cut here--

I've tried completely stopping and re-starting Tivoweb but still the same. Any ideas mrtickle?
Fozzie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-06-2005, 03:20 PM   #5
mrtickle
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Birmingham, UK
Posts: 2,824
Hmm. I sometimes get the "no such variable" error with various different modules seemingly at random. I suspect my own disc.

In this case, anyresultsdisplayed should be defined at the top of proc action_spsearch. It is in my copy . Try deleting the gdchecker.itcl file from the tivo, ftping a new copy of that file from your PC and then reboot the TiVo for luck.
__________________
150-limit sucks!
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
.
mrtickle is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-06-2005, 03:51 PM   #6
Fozzie
Registered User
 
Fozzie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Alton, Hants, UK
Posts: 837
Ta. Just tried that but still exactly the same error??
Fozzie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-06-2005, 06:29 PM   #7
sanderton
TiVoer since 11/2000
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Posts: 6,341
Quote:
Originally Posted by mrtickle
Hmm. I sometimes get the "no such variable" error with various different modules seemingly at random. I suspect my own disc.

In this case, anyresultsdisplayed should be defined at the top of proc action_spsearch. It is in my copy .
No it's not - you've declared it as a global, but that does not initialise it; only assigning it a value does that.
sanderton is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-06-2005, 07:24 PM   #8
Fozzie
Registered User
 
Fozzie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Alton, Hants, UK
Posts: 837
Ok, I just tried a bit of self-help. First I tried setting it to 0 (just after it's declared) but got some very strange results. So, I tried setting it to 1 and now all seems ok. Have I fixed it or did I just get lucky for my current scenario?!
Fozzie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-07-2005, 03:37 PM   #9
spid3r
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Posts: 102
I run Tivoweb Plus (which I thought is 1.9.4 with the extra ahem abilities), I get this error after it has shown me the output of several SPs below the error. It seems to have messed up after SP no 6 Bad Girls (SH867352) ITV1LON No matches found in the current Guide Data.

INTERNAL SERVER ERROR
--cut here--
action_gdchecker '/orphansps' ''
can't open object (errDbNotFound)

while executing
"db $db openid $fsid"
("uplevel" body line 2)
invoked from within
"uplevel $body"
invoked from within
"transaction {uplevel $body}"
(procedure "RetryTransaction" line 5)
invoked from within
"RetryTransaction {
set series [db $db openid $fsid]
set seriesfsid 0
if { $series != "" } {
set seriesfsid [dbobj $series fsid]
set t..."
(procedure "action_spsearch" line 83)
invoked from within
"action_spsearch $title $tmsid"
(procedure "action_orphansps" line 142)
invoked from within
"action_orphansps $chan "" $env"
(procedure "::action_gdchecker" line 20)
invoked from within
"::action_$action $chan $part $env"
("eval" body line 1)
invoked from within
"eval {::action_$action $chan $part $env}"
--cut here--
__________________
Thomson PVR10UK 6022, Cachecard, Tivoweb plus 2.0, 320GB Western Digital, Endpad,
Daewoo DS-608P Freeview, Xbox with XBMC

Last edited by spid3r : 08-07-2005 at 03:55 PM.
spid3r is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-07-2005, 04:27 PM   #10
iankb
Registered User
 
iankb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2000
Location: Reading, UK
Posts: 6,468
You often get the errDbNotFound error when the MFS filesystem has allocation errors. Try running mfscheck at the bash prompt.
__________________
Ian.

Windows 7 MCE, 2 x Freeview Tuners, 1 x HD Freesat Tuner, 1TB Hard Drive, 1.5TB Mirrored Raid on e-SATA.
1 x Xbox360 MCE Extender.
1 x LinkSys DMA2100 Extender.
1 x Broken TiVo.
iankb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2005, 04:49 AM   #11
sanderton
TiVoer since 11/2000
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Posts: 6,341
Sometimes TiVo TCL just seems to lose its connection to the database. It's erratic and umpredictable.
sanderton is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2005, 06:31 AM   #12
iankb
Registered User
 
iankb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2000
Location: Reading, UK
Posts: 6,468
If it's unpredictable, then it's probably a resource problem (e.g. too many concurrent database handles, resource leaking, etc), and a reboot may well clear it. If it's repeatable, then I suspect a logical or physical database problem. Mfscheck should find physical problems, but not necessarily logical problems.
__________________
Ian.

Windows 7 MCE, 2 x Freeview Tuners, 1 x HD Freesat Tuner, 1TB Hard Drive, 1.5TB Mirrored Raid on e-SATA.
1 x Xbox360 MCE Extender.
1 x LinkSys DMA2100 Extender.
1 x Broken TiVo.
iankb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2005, 12:28 PM   #13
spid3r
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Posts: 102
Hmm. I restarted when I first installed it and got the problem last night. It didn't help. I've just run mfscheck and got:

[/var/tmp] %mfscheck
EventSwitcher stopped
mfscheck scan begins
Checking reference counts
All reference counts are OK.
mfscheck scan ends
mfscheck: 0 fatal errors, 0 severe errors, 0 warnings.

You must manually restart the EventSwitcher
[/var/tmp] %

I've restarted again and I still get the error. Does it definitely work with Tivoweb+ for you people?
__________________
Thomson PVR10UK 6022, Cachecard, Tivoweb plus 2.0, 320GB Western Digital, Endpad,
Daewoo DS-608P Freeview, Xbox with XBMC
spid3r is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2005, 01:19 PM   #14
mrtickle
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Birmingham, UK
Posts: 2,824
Quote:
Originally Posted by sanderton
No it's not - you've declared it as a global, but that does not initialise it; only assigning it a value does that.
Thanks - will fix.
__________________
150-limit sucks!
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
.
mrtickle is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2005, 02:12 PM   #15
mrtickle
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Birmingham, UK
Posts: 2,824
Quote:
Originally Posted by iankb
If it's unpredictable, then it's probably a resource problem (e.g. too many concurrent database handles, resource leaking, etc), and a reboot may well clear it. If it's repeatable, then I suspect a logical or physical database problem. Mfscheck should find physical problems, but not necessarily logical problems.
Indeed, but it can also be the TiVo being busy. TiVoweb runs at a lower priority so that the TiVo UI can carry on, and calls a "RetryTransaction" routine so that hopefully eventually it'll get what it needs from the database if the TiVo isn't too busy. Sometimes if the TiVo is too busy, RetryTransaction runs out of attempts and returns an error - in these case you have to reload the page in TiVoweb to make it try again. It usually works the 2nd time. There are also notes about 'Lock Conflict' or 'Background Holdoff' in the TiVoweb readme file.

Anyway in this case the problem was a schoolboy error of mine, thanks to Sanderton for spotting it.

I've attached v1.04 to the first post in this thread. (Fingers crossed!)
__________________
150-limit sucks!
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
.
mrtickle is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2005, 02:34 PM   #16
iankb
Registered User
 
iankb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2000
Location: Reading, UK
Posts: 6,468
Quote:
Originally Posted by mrtickle
Indeed, but it can also be the TiVo being busy.
But then I find processor time is a very useful resource.
__________________
Ian.

Windows 7 MCE, 2 x Freeview Tuners, 1 x HD Freesat Tuner, 1TB Hard Drive, 1.5TB Mirrored Raid on e-SATA.
1 x Xbox360 MCE Extender.
1 x LinkSys DMA2100 Extender.
1 x Broken TiVo.
iankb is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2005, 03:03 PM   #17
Fozzie
Registered User
 
Fozzie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Alton, Hants, UK
Posts: 837
Quote:
Originally Posted by mrtickle
I've attached v1.04 to the first post in this thread. (Fingers crossed!)
Ooops (from Tivoweb console):

Code:
gdchecker
NONE missing close-brace
    while compiling
"proc action_orphansps {chan path env} { ..."
    (file "/var/hack/tivoweb-tcl/modules/gdchecker.itcl" line 533)
    invoked from within
"source $module "

Fozzie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2005, 05:15 PM   #18
mrtickle
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Birmingham, UK
Posts: 2,824
That's another of the random errors I get (with UI on my installation). When I re-ftp the file to the tivo and restart it works. Could you try that please? If that doesn't work, I don't know what else to suggest - assuming the zip file I uploaded wasn't corrupted which I'll check now.
__________________
150-limit sucks!
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
.
mrtickle is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2005, 05:19 PM   #19
Fozzie
Registered User
 
Fozzie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Alton, Hants, UK
Posts: 837
Already tried mrtickle. Will double check...
Fozzie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2005, 05:32 PM   #20
mrtickle
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Birmingham, UK
Posts: 2,824
ok. I've checked, and the file in the zip was correct.

The errors I mentioned before on my TiVo are like this:
Quote:
Loading modules...
20040118-backup
NONE extra characters after close-quote
while compiling
"puts $chan "can easily occur - check carefully b}..."
(file "./modules/20040118-backup.itcl" line 2438)
invoked from within
"source $module "
This example is angra's backup module (http://www.boygenius.co.uk/tivo/index.html). I know it's ok and nothing has changed, but the error doesn't go away until I re-upload the file. Then later if I re-upload a new version of something (ui2 in today's case) the backup module decides it's corrupted again. I'm not sure what is going on here, maybe I have too many modules or not enough memory allocated to tivoweb, or what!
__________________
150-limit sucks!
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
.
mrtickle is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2005, 05:35 PM   #21
Fozzie
Registered User
 
Fozzie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Alton, Hants, UK
Posts: 837
Grrrrr...
Re-downloaded, ftp'd blah blah blah and now loading ok. Ain't hacking fun
Cheers mrtickle.
Fozzie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2005, 05:47 PM   #22
mrtickle
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Birmingham, UK
Posts: 2,824
Hooray!!
__________________
150-limit sucks!
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
.
mrtickle is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-23-2005, 01:53 PM   #23
Fozzie
Registered User
 
Fozzie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Alton, Hants, UK
Posts: 837
Feature request, please mrtickle:

When looking at the orphaned season passes page, the channel for the season pass is displayed in the 'title' column against the actual season pass. Would it be possible to somehow display the channel(s) for the new/orphaned season passes in the 'Matches found from title search' column, against each match?

Thanks
Fozzie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-23-2005, 02:12 PM   #24
mrtickle
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Birmingham, UK
Posts: 2,824
Bah, I wanted to add stuff like that and then do a surprise release! You've guessed in advance

I definitely want to do that, similar to how the TiVo UI does it on the alphabet grid screens. It would be good to spot false positives at a glance (eg "Lost" on Aventure One is not a split SP for the C4/E4/E4P1 series).

I thought I'd have to do a rewrite to add this because I had trouble nesting RetryTransactions before, but I think I've thought of a way to bodge it. Hmm.
__________________
150-limit sucks!
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
.
mrtickle is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-23-2005, 02:18 PM   #25
Fozzie
Registered User
 
Fozzie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Alton, Hants, UK
Posts: 837
Sounds great. I'll PM you next time, so I don't spoil the surprise!

This app is certainly getting a lot of use; not sure that's a good thing though?!
Fozzie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-24-2005, 01:16 AM   #26
mrtickle
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Birmingham, UK
Posts: 2,824
Yes it's a pity one person at the source can't run simple checks like these before sending out the data rather than lots of end-users

More or less cracked it, just debugging and polishing now.
__________________
150-limit sucks!
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
.

Last edited by mrtickle : 08-24-2005 at 02:42 PM.
mrtickle is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-24-2005, 08:05 PM   #27
mrtickle
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Birmingham, UK
Posts: 2,824
Here's a beta of the next version - should be self explanatory hopefully. Enjoy. It was quite hard to describe the errors in the new key table at the bottom!

I haven't done the coding for the red dots yet (which will mark a "definite" split SP), but that will be a subset of the orange dots (which currently mark a "possible" split SP). With the channels printed too it's quite easy to judge what is a real error, so this'll do for now.
__________________
150-limit sucks!
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
.

Last edited by mrtickle : 08-13-2011 at 12:27 PM. Reason: superceded release
mrtickle is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-25-2005, 12:55 AM   #28
Fozzie
Registered User
 
Fozzie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Alton, Hants, UK
Posts: 837
Me likes - a lot

[pedant]Could we have the case of the showings in the matches column the same as in the title column i.e. 'Like This' instead of 'LIKE THIS'.[/pedant]

[megapedant]An extra space in the column 'Title search match (TmsId) - channel(episodes)' i.e. Title search match (TmsId) - channel (episodes)[/megapedant]

Great stuff mrtickle

Edit: Can you have a look at "Bad Lads' Army Officer Class" (SH868354) - I've got an SP on ITV1MER that is showing up with progs on ITV1MER and ITV2 but with the double tick icon.

Desperate Housewives (SH672318) is doing the same, with showings on C4 & E4.

Click Online (SH370849) is doing the same, with showings on BBC24 & BBC1STH.

Last edited by Fozzie : 08-25-2005 at 01:17 AM.
Fozzie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-25-2005, 01:44 AM   #29
mrtickle
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Birmingham, UK
Posts: 2,824
Glad you like it!

I can't change the case without rewriting the search I'm afraid - I use the same search as the rest of TiVoweb, which filters a load of special characters (apostraphes etc) which would foul it up; then removes "The", "A" in titles, etc and returns a result in upper case.
The "channel(episodes)" with no space in the header is deliberate, to properly match what appears lower down.

Not sure what you mean by the others - the ITV and BBC multiple-channels-on-same-number bug is a real headache which you'll notice the rest of TiVoWeb gets wrong. I'll look tonight.
__________________
150-limit sucks!
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
,
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 10 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
.
mrtickle is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-25-2005, 09:37 AM   #30
Fozzie
Registered User
 
Fozzie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Alton, Hants, UK
Posts: 837
Aha, I see what's going on.

An SP that has no showings on its own channel but does have showings on other channels (with same TmsId) gets a blue blob - as expected.

An SP that does have showings on its own channel and has showings on other channels (again, same TmsId) gets a double tick - I would have also expected a blue blob? I thought double ticks were only for SPs with showings on its own channel and nowhere else?

Hope that's a bit clearer?!

Last edited by Fozzie : 08-25-2005 at 09:42 AM.
Fozzie is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply
Forum Jump




Thread Tools


Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Advertisements

TiVo Community
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBulletin Skins by: Relivo Media

(C) 2013 Magenium Solutions - All Rights Reserved. No information may be posted elsewhere without written permission.
TiVoŽ is a registered trademark of TiVo Inc. This site is not owned or operated by TiVo Inc.
All times are GMT -5. The time now is 07:12 PM.
OUR NETWORK: MyOpenRouter | TechLore | SansaCommunity | RoboCommunity | MediaSmart Home | Explore3DTV | Dijit Community | DVR Playground |